Home Il Partito Comitato Centrale

Comitato Centrale

  1. AGRELLO GIUSEPPE
  2. ALBORESI MAURO
  3. ALESSANDRONI EMILIANO
  4. AMAGLIANI MARCO
  5. AMODIO GIUSEPPE
  6. ANDREOLI PATRIZIO
  7. ARENA GILDA
  8. BALSAMO DINA
  9. BARONI MARIA CARLA
  10. BARTIMMO TIZIANA
  11. BARZANTI MARCO
  12. BASSAM SALEH
  13. BATTISTI LUCA
  14. BAUCCIO ROBERTO
  15. BELLEGONI MATTEO
  16. BELLIGONI MAURIZIO
  17. BONINI MARCO
  18. CADDEO MARTA
  19. CANGEMI LUCA
  20. CASTELLUCCI EDOARDO
  21. CERARDI COSIMO
  22. CHIEROTTI SILVANO
  23. CIRILLO CRISTINA
  24. COIN MONICA
  25. COMAZIO GUIDO
  26. DE ANGELIS GIACOMO
  27. DE ANGELIS LENINO
  28. DE CARO ANTONIO
  29. DE CASSAN FABIO
  30. DE MARIO FRANCO
  31. DELLA FIORE ROSSANA
  32. DELLA POSTA ORESTE
  33. DI CRISTINA GIUSI GRETA
  34. DI FOGGIA ANGELA
  35. DI GREGORIO VLADIMIRO
  36. DI MARTINO ROBERTO
  37. DI SANTO ANNA MARIA
  38. DI TORO ANGELO
  39. DIENI MIMMO
  40. DONNO ADA
  41. FAVENZA SALVATORE
  42. FAZIO CARLO
  43. FIORE MILENA
  44. FOLGHERA WALTER
  45. GALIERO ROSARIA
  46. GEMMA DARIO
  47. GIANNINI FOSCO
  48. GORI ENNIO
  49. GRECU SIMONE
  50. HOBEL ALEXANDER
  51. IBBA GIUSEPPE
  52. IDILI DANIELE
  53. LANGELLA GIORGIO
  54. LA TANZA EMILIANO
  55. LA VILLA PINA
  56. LICHERI MARIA ANTONELLA
  57. LOMBARDI LAMBERTO
  58. LOPANE GARIBALDI
  59. LUCIANO NICOLA
  60. MAIN RICCARDO
  61. MANGO LUCIA
  62. MANNO ETTORE
  63. MARINGIO’ FRANCESCO
  64. MARONGIU PATRIZIA
  65. MAROTTA NUCCIO
  66. MASCIO GIUSEPPE
  67. MELONI DAVIDE
  68. MERLIN VLADIMIRO
  69. MONTELLA CARMINE
  70. MORO UGO
  71. ORI MARIO
  72. PACIONI COSTANTINO
  73. PALERMI MANUELA
  74. PALMA AGNESE
  75. PAOLINO DONATO
  76. PARISSE GIORGIO
  77. PASQUINELLI FABIO
  78. PIERGIGLI FABIANA
  79. PIVA CLAUDIO
  80. PROCACCINI CESARE
  81. PRODI SELENE
  82. RAVO ANGELA
  83. ROMANAZZO MAURIZIO
  84. ROMANO OTTAVIO
  85. SARRA DANILO
  86. SEBASTIANI FABIO
  87. SEMINATORE GAETANO
  88. SEU VIRGILIO
  89. SGOBIO GIUSEPPE
  90. SIMONETTI SILVANO
  91. SOAVE ALBERTO
  92. SONAGLIONI ANDREA
  93. SPETIC STOJAN
  94. STERI BRUNO
  95. TESTON CARLO
  96. TUCCI WALTER
  97. VASETTI ANTONIETTA
  98. VERZOLA FIODOR
  99. VIGLIANTI PAOLO
  100. VIOLA VINCENZO

QUOTA FGCI

  1. DELLA CROCE FRANCESCO
  2. FERRARO SALVATORE
  3. KLAPWIJK DENNIS
  4. MONTI NICOLO’
  5. VINAGGI ROCCO

COMMISSIONE NAZIONALE DI GARANZIA

  1. DIONISI ANGELO
  2. FRIANI STEFANO
  3. MASTRANTUONO LIDIA
  4. MELILLO MASSIMO
  5. SENSONI LOREDANA