Home Il Partito Comitato Centrale

Comitato Centrale

  1. AGRELLO GIUSEPPE
  2. ALBORESI MAURO
  3. ALLEVA PIERGIOVANNI
  4. AMAGLIANI MARCO
  5. ANDREOLI PATRIZIO
  6. ANTONINI FRANCESCO
  7. ARCIERI EMANUELE
  8. ARENA GILDA
  9. BALDONI MARIELLA
  10. BALSAMO DINA
  11. BARBERA RODOLFO
  12. BARONI MARIA CARLA
  13. BARZANTI MARCO
  14. BATTIMO TIZIANA
  15. BATTISTI LUCA
  16. BECCEGATO VALERIO
  17. BELLEGONI MATTEO
  18. BELLEGONI MAURIZIO
  19. BERTOLA ERIK
  20. BERTUCCELLI ANTONIO
  21. BUONAROTA GEREMIA
  22. CACCIARRU ALBERTO
  23. CADDEO MARTA
  24. CAIELLO FRANCESCO
  25. CANGEMI LUCA
  26. CASTELLUCCI EDOARDO
  27. CERARDI COSIMO
  28. CINGOLANI CLAUDIO
  29. CIRILLO CRISTINA
  30. COLAJANNI CINZIA
  31. COMAZIO GUIDO
  32. CORSO GIOVANNA AURORA
  33. CURCIO MASSIMILIANO
  34. DE ANGELIS GIACOMO
  35. DE ANGELIS LENINO
  36. DE CASSAN FABIO
  37. DE MARIO FRANCO
  38. DELLA CROCE FRANCESCO VALERIO
  39. DELLA FIORE ROSSANA
  40. DELLA POSTA ORESTE
  41. DI CRISTINA GIUSY GRETA
  42. DI FOGGIA ANGELA
  43. DI MARTINO ROBERTO
  44. DIENI MIMMO
  45. DIONISI ANGELO
  46. DONNO ADA
  47. DOVIS ERMAN
  48. FARRONI DANIELE
  49. FASCI’ LORENZO
  50. FEDERICO MAURIZIO
  51. FEMIA ROSANNA
  52. FIORE MILENA
  53. FOLLIERO ANTONELLA
  54. FORNELLI MARTINA
  55. FRATTASI ANTONIO
  56. FRIANI STEFANO
  57. GALIERO SALVATORE
  58. GALIERO ROSARIA
  59. GEMMA DARIO
  60. GIANNINI FOSCO
  61. GIUNTA TANO
  62. GUERRINI PAOLO
  63. GUZZO MILENA
  64. GUZZO GIOVANNI
  65. HOBEL ALEXANDER
  66. IBBA GIUSEPPE
  67. LA CORTE GIOACCHINO
  68. LA VILLA PINA
  69. LAGI ALESSANDRO
  70. LANGELLA GIORGIO
  71. LEONI ALESSANDRO
  72. LICHERI ANTONELLA
  73. LIMONCINO COSIMO
  74. LIMONCINO NICOLA
  75. LO SURDO DOMENICO
  76. LODI RIZZINI STEFANO
  77. LOMBARDI LAMBERTO
  78. LUCIANO NICOLA
  79. MACERA ANTONIO
  80. MANGO LUCIA
  81. MANIGRASSO CIRO
  82. MARANDO MARTA
  83. MARCELLI FLORI MASSIMO
  84. MARINGIO’ FRANCESCO
  85. MARINO LUIGI
  86. MARONGIU PATRIZIA
  87. MAROTTA GAETANO
  88. MARTINO SILVIA
  89. MASCIO GIUSEPPE
  90. MASTRANTUONI LYDIA
  91. MELCHIONDA CARMELA
  92. MERLIN VLADIMIRO
  93. MONDAINI IRIANNA
  94. MONTANO SALVATORE
  95. MONTI ALESSANDRO
  96. MORO UGO
  97. NAPOLI FRANCESCO
  98. NICOLA FABRIZIO
  99. OCCHIPINTI MAURA
  100. ORI MARIO
  101. PACIONI COSTANTINO
  102. PALERMI MANUELA
  103. PALMA AGNESE
  104. PALOMBO GIUSEPPE
  105. PANTONI ANGELO
  106. PARENTI FABIO MASSIMO
  107. PASQUINELLI FABIO
  108. PEDONE FABRIZIO
  109. PERGIGLI FABIANA
  110. PIVA CLAUDIO
  111. PROCACCINI CESARE
  112. PRODI SELENE
  113. RANDAZZO VINCENZO
  114. RAPISARDA FABIO
  115. RAVO ANGELA
  116. ROMAGNOLI CARLO
  117. ROMANAZZO MAURIZIO
  118. ROMANO OTTAVIO
  119. ROSA TOMMASO
  120. ROSSI MILENA
  121. RUSSO FABIO
  122. SALEH BASSAM
  123. SALOMONI GIULIA
  124. SANNA GIOVANNINO
  125. SCOTTO D’ANIELLO GIUSTINO
  126. SDEI VALENTINA
  127. SEMINATORE GAETANO
  128. SENSONI LOREDANA
  129. SERVODIO LUCA
  130. SEU VIRGILIO
  131. SGAMBELLURI ANTONIO
  132. SGOBIO GIUSEPPE COSIMO
  133. SICILIANO DOMENICO
  134. SIMONETTI SILVANO
  135. SOAVE ALBERTO
  136. SONAGLIONI ANDREA
  137. SPETIC STOJAN
  138. STERI BRUNO
  139. STILO FRANCESCO
  140. STRANO IVAN
  141. TALIA FRANCESCO
  142. TOMARCHIO ANTONIO
  143. TRIPODI IVAN
  144. TRIPODI MICHELANGELO
  145. TRIPODI MICHELE
  146. TUBINO MARCO
  147. TUCCI WALTER
  148. VALENTI SAVERIO
  149. VALLOCCHIA ROBERTO
  150. VASETTI ANTONIETTA
  151. VERZEGNASSI STEFANO
  152. VERZOLA FIODOR
  153. VIGLIANTI PAOLO
  154. ZAMPAGLIONE AMALIA

FGCI

  1. KLAPWIJK DENNIS VINCENT
  2. FERRARO SALVATORE
  3. MONTI NICOLO’